Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUCKFIELD COURT, BATHURST WALK, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+18.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+111.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9BJ
← Back to All Properties