Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+2.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties