54, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,000-23.5%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1