Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+3.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,500
+32.8%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+34.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+113.1%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DW
← Back to All Properties