Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JENKIN WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+27.8%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+14.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 4BG
← Back to All Properties