Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEWCOMBE STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+93.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+9.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+113.3%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PB
← Back to All Properties