Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,500
+67.2%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+102.6%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties