Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BIRCHWOOD LANE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+31.5%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,750
-15.2%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Terraced
-£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+228.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3DB
← Back to All Properties