Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, BROOKE ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 2AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+124.0%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 2AN
← Back to All Properties