Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, YOCKLETON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+83.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 14 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0EQ
← Back to All Properties