20, WHEELOCK CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+48.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+17.2%
Sold on 7 February 2012
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1