Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LISLE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+49.1%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-7.1%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+43.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7SD
← Back to All Properties