Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CALAMINT ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+29.9%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+40.1%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2XT
← Back to All Properties