Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,950
+32.3%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+179.1%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2BH
← Back to All Properties