Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BROMLEY CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
-5.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2GD
← Back to All Properties