Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, VIKING, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+53.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500
+38.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,950
+20.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+98.1%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8UW
← Back to All Properties