Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, GLOUCESTER PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-32.1%
Sold on 2 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-5.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 4 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AF
← Back to All Properties