Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORMAN CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+6.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+130.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0PD
← Back to All Properties