Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, STANHOPE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,500
+23.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,500
+35.2%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,750
+95.0%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+132.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4LU
← Back to All Properties