Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 276, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JR
← Back to All Properties