Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MANOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+53.6%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+187.5%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9LN
← Back to All Properties