Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+66.2%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,950
+137.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DA
← Back to All Properties