Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, OLD COLLEGE DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.6%
Price Change
-£35,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-36.6%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,745
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DD
← Back to All Properties