Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KILNCROFT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£116,000
+30.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6BQ
← Back to All Properties