FLAT 7, LAKESIDE HOUSE, 33, AIGBURTH DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 4JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+17.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+133.6%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-21.9%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 2 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1