Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FIELDWAY, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.4%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+318.4%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 6DL
← Back to All Properties