Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TEESCROFT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7RP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+47.9%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+9.2%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+8.4%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7RP
← Back to All Properties