Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82A, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,500
+44.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+29.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties