70, DONCASTER ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 3AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-21.4%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+276.3%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£51,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,600+3.3%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1