Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, LONDON ROAD NORTH, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+39.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-5.2%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1AG
← Back to All Properties