Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1YX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,750
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£75,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,750
+45.1%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+36.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+7.5%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1YX
← Back to All Properties