Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HAYDOCK AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+14.9%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4GG
← Back to All Properties