Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, COLLEYS LANE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+17.6%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
-2.3%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+11.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 17 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6NU
← Back to All Properties