Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KELD CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+34.3%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+55.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,050
+3.1%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+72.4%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NE
← Back to All Properties