Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ELECTRIC STATION ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+66.6%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7QJ
← Back to All Properties