77, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 3HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,500+29.9%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000-2.2%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+246.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+69.3%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 25 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1