Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLARENDON GATE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+7.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+38.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0GA
← Back to All Properties