Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+34.4%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+105.2%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties