31, MARTIN LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN10 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+121.6%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+13.5%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1