Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+13.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+0.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,900
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GU
← Back to All Properties