Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EDGEWELL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+13.7%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GB
← Back to All Properties