19, SUNNINGDALE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 0LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+40.3%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+48.8%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+45.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1