Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DELL FARM COTTAGES, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+98.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6JP
← Back to All Properties