216, WHITECHAPEL ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 6HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+16.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500-5.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1