Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHESS COTTAGE, 347, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£980,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.2%
Price Change
+£662,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£980,000
+208.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£662,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1QE
← Back to All Properties