Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TWEEDSMUIR CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+18.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5DP
← Back to All Properties