Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, WHITEBANK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£229,000
+43.1%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3JJ
← Back to All Properties