Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TOTNES AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 7AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+68.3%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+145.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,173 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,827
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 7AD
← Back to All Properties