Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BISHOPS COURT, BISHOPS DOWN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.5%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+295.5%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8XL
← Back to All Properties