Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.5%
Price Change
-£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-40.5%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+2.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,017 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,933
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties